Month: January 2010

Mmmmm, I love sucking cock!

Hey Hey!! So another horny morning. OMG, I am soooo horny all the time! (even when I first wake up) I just picked out these video grabs to share with you…suppose that has something to do with it. Gives me that nice tingle “down there!!” Mmmm, I love to suck cock…I love to be in control and watch the cum explode out. I know I am doing a good job. ~hehe~ Here are some of my favorite videos! 😉

This week is flying by…can’t believe it is Thursday already! I guess being busy does that. I hope you are having a great day!
Kisses,
Rach

New Smokin’ Hot Aziani Babe!!

Good morning!! I wanted to stop by and wish you all a happy day!! AND of course give you all a sample pic of the new beautiful Aziani model added, Jesse Capelli…wow, she is soooooo gorgeous. I love love love her eyes! Check her out here Aziani.com

I am off to an appointment now …enjoy your day!

Kisses,
Rach

~A fun weekend~

Hey Hey everyone..I hope you all had a great weekend. It is now Monday night so I hope you are enjoying your Monday too! I am chilling on the couch watching TV and I just thought about posting in my blog. oops! I had a pretty busy day, I worked a lot and ran a few errands. 🙂

My weekend was a lot of fun. Partied with friends, went out to watch the Arizona Cardinal game …ate and drank too much, but oh well..that is what weekends are for! 🙂 Here are a few pics I snapped with my Iphone..the reason they are not the best quality. If you are wondering what the pic in the bathroom is about, I was checking down my pants..hehe, I was very horny and wet. lol! I was a little buzzzed and just being silly. Me being me.

Off to watch the boob tube! Have a great night everyone!
Kisses,
Rach

New Sexy Photos Added!

Good morning!! I am a little hungover! Weird, I didn’t even drink that much to be hungover. Hmmmm! Maybe lacking food and water. I did go out to dinner before the party last night, but only ate 2 jalapeno poppers and 1 chicken finger. Not enough food, I knew I should have ordered a chicken sandwich. Oh well….. I don’t have to be in tip top shape today. I wanted to play this weekend so that is what I am going to do. I think I will go out and watch the Cardinal game today and have a super duper spicy bloody mary. That should do the trick! 🙂 Go cards!

I updated my site with my new sexy & naughty photos!! Hope you will like them!

I am off to get some work done now so I can go play this afternoon! ENJOY your Sunday!
Kisses,
Rach

HAVE MORE SEX!!!!


Happy Saturday..woohoo! I woke up at 5:00 this morning and am feeling great! I am finally over my cold!! 🙂 I slept so good last night, no coughing or sniffing. Ready for a nice weekend ahead.

Whew, things are finally slowing down for me! Now that the weekend is here, I am going to relax a bit..and party a bit too! 🙂 Friends invited me over tonight for a few cocktails around the fire pit. 🙂 Should be fun!

I found this awesome CNN article that you must read! Sex is healthy and we should have MORE OF IT..the health benefits are amazing! Sounds good to me, I am horny all the time! Mmmmmmmmmmmm!

http://www.cnn.com/2010/HEALTH/01/07/sex.health.benefits/index.html