Category: Glamour

New Pics!!

 

Happy Saturday everyone!! πŸ™‚ I hope you are enjoying your weekend! Mine is going to be totally chill!! And I must say I am excited about that. I am going to Vegas next week for a lot of fun so I need to save my energy!!Β  lol I will be shooting too! Woohoo!

My new pics went up in my members area this morning…be sure to check them out! πŸ˜‰ I hope you like!!

Have a wonderful weekend!

Kisses,
Rach

Happy Friday!!

Good morning! Yay Friday is here! Buzz got home from CA so that makes me even happier! He shot some super sexy girls for Aziani & also AzianiIron… here are a few pics he posted to twitter. He is missing a few of the girls, I always have to remind him to take pics or he forgets! Silly Buzz!

Not much going on today except work and going to the gym…pretty much a typical day for me. Tomorrow night I am going to a party and Sunday hopefully am going riding! Kind of depends on our weather..if it rains or not. I don’t mind the colder temps so much..but no rain. I am done with it. I invited friends over Sunday night for some steaks on the grill so no rain dances for me! hehe

Here are a few of my updates coming your way! I have planned my next Vegas trip for the end of this month..I will be shooting lots more goodies for you all! Yay! πŸ˜‰
Have a great weekend!!! Enjoy!
Kisses,

Rach

 

 

New Pics!!

Happy Super Bowl Sunday!! I am heading to a big party that will be fun fun fun! I don’t care who wins so I probably will be eating and drinking more than watching the game. Of course the commercials are always good! πŸ™‚

My new pics went up yesterday!! I hope you like them. πŸ™‚ Lots of feet pics for you lovers!! πŸ˜‰

I have a lot to do today before the game..I just wanted to say hello and wish you all a happy day!! Enjoy!
Kisses,

Rac

 

New Pics =)

Good morning! Yay the weekend is here!! I know a few football games are going on over the weekend which is good. πŸ™‚ I do love my football, I can’t believe the season is almost over. Bummer! It is still chilly here in the desert..I enjoyed some hot tub time last night. I worked out big time yesterday so the hot water felt soooo nice! πŸ™‚

Not much going on for me the next few days and that makes me happy. I feel like relaxing inside with my doggies. πŸ™‚

My new pics went up this morning. I have already had some awesome compliments on them..thanks guys!! See you all Monday night for my cam show!

Have a fabulous weekend!

Kisses,

Rach

~~Naughty Christmas Pics~~

 

Good morning everyone! Did you have a nice weekend?? I had a great time playing in the snow! It literally snowed ALL day Saturday, it was so beautiful! πŸ™‚ We did some riding during the day, then in the evening we went to one of the bars and danced for hours. At least us girls did … πŸ™‚ My calves are so sore today I can barely walk. It was such a fun weekend away! I will post some pics…my g/f had her camera and took a bunch of pics that she is going to send over to me. But in the meantime…my sexy Christmas photos went up in my members area over the weekend!! I hope you like them!! Thank you Stephen for the sexy outfit, thigh highs and toys!! The video will be coming out this Saturday. πŸ™‚

My week is super busy… I have appointments every day except today. I have lots of work to do today!! I love Mondays! haha! πŸ˜‰

ENJOY your day peeps!!

Kisses,
Rach

~~Next Cam Show December 20th~~

Hi guys!! I hope you had a great weekend! πŸ™‚ I could not sit still yesterday, I was so full of energy…of course my energy sizzled out around 8:30… πŸ˜‰

I went to the gym, walked my dogs, made lasagna for dinner, baked dog treats for my dogs, ran a few errands and tried to watch the AZ Cardinal game but I couldn’t! It was horrible, they got killed!! No fun in watching that! So instead I did some online Christmas shopping for me. lol That was way more fun!!

I scheduled my next cam show for December 20th @6:00pst..hope you can make it. πŸ™‚

My Monday is not as busy as most of them so I am loving that! I am going to shoot my Christmas update tonight..Yay!!! Here is a photo from lastΒ  year, I can’t believe how fast time goes. Seems like I just shot this set! Wow!

I hope you all have a wonderful Monday! Make it great!

Kisses,

Rach