Category: Hot Friends

Lots Of Goodies!!

Good morning! I am starting to feel better, when I woke up this morning I felt more like myself! Yay! My family is coming over tonight and we are heading to my friend’s Mexican restaurant for dinner…should be fun! 🙂

I am keeping busy working, I really need to catch up now that I can finally concentrate.

It is sooo hot here..112 yesterday and 107 today, I need to plan a camping trip to the mountains to escape the heat. My dogs would love that too!

I had some new photos go up that you must check out when you have time!! I really hope you like them! 😉

Two of my girlfriends have opened new sites that you MUST check out as well! They are gorgeous, smart, sweet and naughty! They have the entire package!! You will love them both! I do! 🙂 🙂

I hope you have a great Tuesday!! Make it great!

Kisses,
Rach

ClubDemiDantric.com

NikkiJackson.com

Another New Classy Babe On Aziani!

Good morning!! Happy Hump Day!! 😉

I don’t have a lot of time to chit-chat this morning, but I did want to update you on a few exciting things.

Aziani’s new babe was updated …just like every Wednesday. Welcome the hot & adorable Riley Reid. She is such a sweet thing! Check her out here … Aziani.com

The awesome Amber Lynn Bach has a members only cam show tonight!! I know her fans are thrilled she is back in the adult world. 😉 She also has a new sexy tour that looks fabulous I must say! AND SO DOES SHE!! Check it out here…Amberathome.com

Off to work now…create a great day!

See you tomorrow for my cam show! 🙂 🙂 🙂
Kisses,
Rach

Make A Great Tuesday! =)

Good morning!! Wow..I have a huge day ahead of me! Some fun stuff and not so fun stuff..oh well, I will make the best of it. 🙂

At least tomorrow I am shooting & doing a cam show for my members..that will be FUN!! Can’t wait..Yay! 😉

Priya is shooting today so be sure to stop by her “behind the scenes” shoot. Just click on her link inside the members area..and you will see this gorgeous babe getting naughty for you!

Also the sexy Nikki Nova is doing a members cam show on August 7th, mark it on your calendar!! You don’t want to miss this babe!!

Lots of fun happening!! Have a fab day everyone!

Kisses,
Rach

*Angie Savage Back At Aziani*

Good morning peeps!! Happy Hump Day! I am sooooo sore this morning. Omg! I worked out for 2 hours yesterday. I started a new workout plan last week and it takes 1.5-2 hours a day. Ohhh so long! I feel it big time..ouch! The 4th day is rest day..now I know why. I did try a new gym yesterday, it is way “fancy pants.” It has a nail/hair salon & even a restaurant in the gym..so that pretty much tells you what kind of gym it is. It is so nice!! It is very expensive though. It was nice working out in a new scenery, but I must go back to my boring ole gym. lol! No..my gym is cool..I especially like the movie theater room. 🙂

I met up with my girlfriend Chica for dinner and drinks last night..fun times as usual!!! We planned our next shoot and also our next camping trip. Yay! 🙂 🙂

The very sexy Angie Savage is back with Aziani…be sure to check her hot ass out here @Aziani.com

If you want to see more of Angie.. check her out here @Angelasavage.com

I have a busy work day today..I am heading to the mall tonight and also to the Apple store. My Iphone broke ..uh oh! Slippery little sucker.

Have a wonderful Wednesday!
Kisses,
Rach

~~~Live Shoot With Priya Anjali Rai~~~

Hey everyone, I hope your Tuesday is going great so far!! 🙂 I had a busy morning..I worked, worked out and ran a few errands already. Need to get back to work now and finish up some things. I worked out early because Buzz is shooting Priya for her site today. Sexy stuff coming your way. She is sooooo beautiful! You can check out her live shoot going on NOW!! Just log into her members area and click the banner. 😉
I hope you all have a terrific Tuesday!! ENJOY!!

Kisses,
Rach

Come Watch The Sexy Angie Savage Shoot Today & Tomorrow!

Good morning everyone! Whew..I am swamped over here! Yesterday is just a big blur!! Today is a little better, but still busy. We will be shooting the ~Oh So Sexy Angie Savage~ today and tomorrow around 11:00 pst/2:00 est so be sure to stop by her “behind the scenes live shoots!!” Just log into the members area and click on her banner!! Angelasavage.com

I hope you are having a great day so far!!! Will chat more tomorrow!!!

Kisses,
Rach