~Ouch~

Hey Hey all you awesome people! I hope you are all having a wonderful week so far! I had a minor crash at the bottom of my driveway last night. I am still trying to learn my new Land Rollers and hit ground…pretty hard. OUCH! I was flying down my driveway which is very steep and hit a bump in the road..I went flying and luckily I landed on my leg. Could have been much worse. It didn’t look too bad last night..(see photo below) but this morning it looks like I have a golf ball under my skin. Yikes! See..I told you I was a little klutzy. ha! Any ways..it only really hurts when I sit …so good news is that I did get in a killer workout this morning. I was at the gym for 2 hours! Yeah!! I feel good about that. I am a bit slow after that, but I just don’t have time to nap. Have too much work to do. *Blah* I think I will pour a nice hot cup of coffee and work most of the night. Sounds fun, huh? Nah! Oh well…we all must work. 😉 Hope you are enjoying your Hump Day so far! I will write more soon!
Kisses,
RachLandRoller Ouch

New Video Update…& Some Fun In the Desert!

Good morning..and a beautiful morning it is! Another awesome sunny Arizona day! I did go out and play for a few hours in the desert yesterday afternoon..it was fun! I added a few pics to share with you all. Sipping on my Bud Light & Clamato drink..yummy! I also thought it would be fun to moon you! hehe! See my tan line that I have been working on. 😉 I have a busy Saturday. I am heading out to the gym shortly…run a few errands…come home and walk my dogs…last but not least ~clean and laundry~ Oh Joy! I will also be adding my new video today…so be sure to check back if it’s not already up. It was super naughty…and super fun! Have a wonderful weekend! Enjoy your Saturday!
Kisses,
RachDesert FunButt Moon

~TGIF~

Good morning…Happy Friday! Yeah..the weekend is “almost” here. 🙂 I am ready! I have had a busy week…I am happy about getting lots of work done..but tired! I am ready to relax a bit..and of course have some fun thrown in there too! I think I might go play in the desert today …pack a lunch and maybe a beer or two! I found a new beer…well it is not new, but new to me. It is a mix between beer and Clamato juice. Oh..it is so yummy. It is already mixed..salt and lime too! M’m M’m! I am adding a cute little pic of two of my dogs snuggling. Look at how adorable that is? Such babies! Speaking of…I am off now to take them for their three mile walk..going to try and increase it to four in the next week or so. The weather is just gorgeous..sunny and high 60’s. Yeah..time to play! I hope you all have a fantastic weekend..ENJOY!
Kisses,
Rach Dogs cuddling

A fun & naughty cam show last night

Good morning!! I hope you are enjoying your Thursday so far. I ran out of my favorite flavored cream this morning..uh oh! Coffee just doesn’t taste the same without all that yummy sugar. LOL! Sooo looks like I will skip the coffee today..it is pretty strong and just nasty. I had a great cam show last night…it was so much fun! A big thank you to all of you that could make it. 🙂 Thanks for the tequila shot Buzz! I am debating if I should go work out today. My body is pretty sore. I was an exercise queen yesterday. I went to the gym and worked out my chest..which I have to say is a very important body part. ~hehe~ I walked my dogs on a three mile walk..it was awesome! The weather was beautiful! As it is again today. Last but not least I tried out my new Land Rollers..Oh they are fun, but hard. They are easier than Rollerblades..but still hard for me. I can be “klutzy” sometimes. I pretty much skated around my neighborhood..my hips and shins are hurting today. I didn’t fall..but sure had a hard time stopping. I will take some pics to share with you..so you can laugh at me. Ha! I have another busy work day today so I need to get my tushy moving. I will be in my office working so please stop by my office cam. It does run 24/7. Have a super day!
Kisses,
Rach

CAM SHOW TONIGHT!

Happy Hump Day all you sexy people!! I am just leaving for the gym…love those morning workouts..ha! Not really! I wanted to tell you about my live cam show tonight for Members Only!! See you tonight and I hope you all have a fantastic Wednesday!
Kisses,
Rach

New Photo Update..My Favorite Photo

Hey everyone…happy Tuesday evening! I am finally settling down after a
very busy two days. I have been working like a silly girl! Looks like 2008 is going
to be a work hard…play hard kind of year. It’s all good! 🙂 I just
made myself an apple martini…my treat for working so hard. hehe! I am
now ready to relax a bit. I just updated my new photos so I wanted to
post one for you to see. A special thank you goes out to “JT” for the
gorgeous see thru robe. *WooHoo* He has marvelous taste, don’t
you think? 🙂 I hope you will like the sample photo I picked. As you see
I have been growing out my pussy hair for the cold winter. Yes..it
is very cold in AZ. Haha! No worries I am shaved “down below”…wouldn’t
want any hair getting in Buzz’s mouth. LOL! I always love smooth
“hairless” pussy lips…mine are sooo soft! I have a lot of members that have
been asking me to grow it out…so here you go! I love making my members
happy…and I love taking requests!! I will be shaving it in my next
video completely bald and probably grow back a little strip. Oh the joys of being a
girl. *hehe* Have a great night…and enjoy the rest of your week. Be
sure to check back as I will be posting pics & vids all the time!
Kisses,
Rach

Rachel Aziani Pic