Month: February 2009

*****Happy Friday*****

Good morning, yeah…Friday has arrived! I am ready for some fun this weekend! Wow..this week went by soooo fast! I am having some construction work done at my house so it is not going to be a very productive day. I think I will take my laptop outside and work on the patio. It is so gorgeous outside… 78 and sunny! Might even have me a spicy bloody mary. Yum! I bought some olives the other day …big huge green ones stuffed with garlic. OMG..they are so good, but so dangerous. Let’s just say you don’t want to eat them around other people. LOL!

Thanks for a fun and naughty cam show last night..I had such a great time!! After the show ended I had some more naughty fun…ha, bet you can guess what i did!! I have been so horny lately!! I had sex again at 5:30 this morning. I am not usually a “morning sex” girl..but DAMN THAT WAS AWESOME!! 🙂 What a way to start the weekend.

Have a fabulous Friday! ENJOY!
Kisses,
Rach

CAM SHOW TONIGHT!!!!!!!

Hey Hey!! Good morning! It is going to be a great day!! I am leaving in a few hours, I have a bunch of errands to run..plus my cam show is tonight. I am excited!!! Can’t wait to see YOU!!

I was out and about the other day and stopped at some car dealerships to check out some new cars. Just looking….I was wondering if it was a good time to buy a new car or not. I found that IT IS a good time to buy a car…some pretty good deals out there right now. I love cars…I guess that is the boyish side of me. I am soooo girly girl, but I love nice.. fast… cool cars! That is why I go to all these car shows and drag races. Guess I am in touch with my masculine side. hehe!

SEE YOU SEXY PEOPLE TONIGHT~~~~~~
Kisses,
Rach

~Thank you Eric~

Good morning, happy hump day!! Woohoo..the middle of the week is here! I can’t believe February is almost over. Wow..this has been a fast 2009 so far. Probably because I have been keeping super busy. Another beautiful day in the desert. I have a free day, meaning NO appointments. I like that. I am heading to the gym shortly and going to have some Rachel time. Us girls need that time for ourselves…actually everyone does.

A huge THANK YOU to Eric for the awesome Firefighter gear. Ohhhhh if you know me..you know I love those sexy firemen! Yummy! I think I share that feeling with a lot of other girls…we love you guys! Thanks for letting me borrow your jacket. I will be taking some naughty pics in it soon. And I will be dressing Buzz up in it as well. ha! YES BABY…YES! Shoot I am getting all excited thinking about it. 😉

Have a super great day everyone…enjoy every moment, life is precious!
Kisses,
Rach

~What a gorgeous Tuesday~

Good morning everyone!!! It is soooo beautiful outside today..I am having a hard time sitting at my desk. Sunny and 80’s…oh that is perfect Rachel weather! I have spent some time outside already with my dogs …we were playing fetch, but now..I need to work. They are all pooped out…sleeping under my desk. How cute!

Here are a few photos from the drag races on Sunday!

I hope you all have a great Tuesday!!!!! I look forward to seeing you Thursday night for my cam show! Bye for now..enjoy your day!
Kisses,
Rach


New Video!!!

Happy Monday!! I hope you all had a great weekend. Sorry I haven’t posted, I was gone almost the entire weekend. It was a nice break from my computer. We all need to give our eyes a break..right?  I started my fun on Friday night..I had a great cam show! Thank you all!! Saturday I was gone the entire day. I had an early appointment and ended up running errands ALL day. Big day! Yesterday I went to the drag races. It was a gorgeous day …had lots of fun! I will post a few pics in the next few days.

Today I am off to have a nice lunch with my girlfriend Priya ..then she is doing her very first Live Cam show for her members. Oh boy..she is going to have a blast! Isn’t she gorgeous!?? Wow..she is stunning!
http://www.priyaanjalirai.com

~~~~Be sure to check out my new video!! ~~~~

Enjoy your Monday..it is going to be in the 80’s today. Loving that!
Kisses,
Rach

CAM SHOW TONIGHT!!!!!

Happy Friday!! Woohoo, that means cam show fun for me tonight. Can’t wait…see you soon!

I want to thank “Jeff and Edie” for the awesome nail polish and super cool Guess purse! I love it all! I love huge purses so it is perfect. The bigger the better, at least when it comes to purses. hehe!! I painted my toes one of the colors..I thought it was time for pink tootsies. One of my favorite colors and pink is just so girly girl. I love it! Thanks guys!!!

Not much time to chit-chat today. My “to do” list is huge!! Have a great Friday…enjoy your weekend!
Kisses,
Rach