Category: Behind the scenes

THANKS for an amazing cam show!! ;) ….TGIF!!!

Good morning!! Yipppeee..Friday is here! Aren’t you happy? I am! I just finished my to do list for the day and it is way bigger than I thought. I think I will get an early start so I can be done early. I have an appointment with a Nutritionist this afternoon and I am so excited!!! I can’t wait to start the new diet plan he puts me on. I think I am on the right track, but I need a little help from a professional.

Thanks for such an awesome cam show!! I had sooo much fun and even enjoyed 2 orgasms…M’m M’m!!! I will be sure to schedule my next one soon!! 🙂

Enjoy your day!! I hope you all have a terrific Friday!
Kisses,
Rach

~Before~

~During~

~After~

~TGIF~

Happy Friday all you awesome peps!! I hope your weekend is wonderful!! I am meeting a g/f for lunch this afternoon and going shopping after that. I love my girly days!

I had to share this cum shot pic with you. Buzz exploded all over my chest…it was a huge load! You can’t tell as much by the pic, but you can in the video. Wow! He kept cumming and cumming…and cumming more! 😉  Let’s just say I was very sticking between my big boobies… I actually wanted a facial, but I couldn’t mess up my makeup. lol! Damn! I had another shoot to do and my makeup artist was gone for the day. Boy, wait until you see this juicy blowjob video..yum!! 😉

Have a GREAT Friday everyone!!! Enjoy!!

Kisses,
Rach

Some California Pics ;)

Good morning! Happy Thursday everyone!!! I am just going through some of my scrapbook/behind the scenes photos from CA. Here are a few I wanted to share! 🙂 Fun times! Having a great time in CA, have tons of goodies to share with you all!!

I wanted to stop by and say HELLO…and wish you all a happy wonderful day! ENJOY!
Kisses,
Rach

*Happy Tuesday*

Wow..what a gorgeous morning!! I love having my windows open ..listening the the happy birds sing all around me. They are so adorable! Makes me smile! 🙂

Here are a few pics from my shoot. I had soooo  much fun, I love my job!!! 😉

My day is a little crazy with “stuff” going on..need to do lots of running around and not sure how I am going to schedule everything in yet. Hmm…

I hope you all are enjoying your day so far…have a fabulous Tuesday!

Kisses,
Rach

Thanks guys for a fun cam show! :)

Hey Hey!! Good morning! Happy Hump day! I am going out for breakfast shortly. I am starving today. Ever wake up super hungry? I usually don’t eat for a few hours after waking up..but today I need food 🙂

Thanks for a fun cam show last night! Woohoo, I had a great time! I gave away 3 Aziani shirts so be sure to send me your address. 🙂

Well I am off, time to eat! Yayy

Have a great day!
Kisses,
Rach

~Thank you Kenneth~

Happy Saturday everyone!! I want to thank you for a fun cam show last night!! 🙂 I will plan my next one soon!

A big thank you to Kenneth for the gorgeous and very sexy panties…this is just one of many pairs he sent me. I am not a big fan of panties, but WOW..these are HOT! Also thanks so much for the two Phallix glass toys! I love love love them!! I AM a fan of glass dildos!! 😉

Have a great weekend …I am taking the day off. Yippeee

Kisses,
Rach